Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m
search
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m

$149.59
No tax
Or 6 weekly interest free payments of $25.00 with Laybuy
Quantity
In Stock

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength • Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm • Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2) • Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal • Insertion Loss • 1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km • 1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
Ubiquiti
LS-NHU-FC-SM-200
chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.